Home › Liga Portugal 2 › Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa
Where to watch Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932
vs
Lusitânia Lourosa
Liga Portugal 2 · Sun, 25 Oct 2026 · 14:00
Felgueiras 1932 take on Lusitânia Lourosa in Liga Portugal 2 (8). Kick-off is 14:00 in Portugal (14:00 UTC). Here are the TV channels and streaming services carrying it in each country.
Open Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa in the live app →
Where to watch Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa on TV
Portugal
Sport TV + PlusSubscription
Listings are detected per country. Open the live app to confirm what's available where you are.
Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa kick-off time
Portugal 14:00 · Sun, 25 Oct 2026
UK 14:00
US Eastern 10:00
UTC 14:00
Last meetings
07 Mar 2027
Lusitânia Lourosa v Felgueiras 1932
Liga Portugal 2
07 Feb 2026
Lusitânia Lourosa 2 - 1 Felgueiras 1932
Liga Portugal 2
30 Aug 2025
Felgueiras 1932 3 - 1 Lusitânia Lourosa
Liga Portugal 2
28 Apr 2024
Felgueiras 1932 2 - 0 Lusitânia Lourosa
Liga 3 Promotion Group
02 Mar 2024
Lusitânia Lourosa 1 - 0 Felgueiras 1932
Liga 3 Promotion Group
05 Nov 2023
Felgueiras 1932 2 - 1 Lusitânia Lourosa
Liga 3 Promotion Group
Form & head-to-head
Felgueiras 1932 L L W L W
Lusitânia Lourosa W W W D W
Head-to-head: Felgueiras 1932 3 · 2 draws · Lusitânia Lourosa 3
Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa — frequently asked questions
What channel is Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa on in Portugal? Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa is shown on Sport TV + Plus in Portugal. Broadcasters in other countries are listed above.
What time does Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa kick off? Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa kicks off at 14:00 in Portugal (14:00 UK, 10:00 US Eastern, 14:00 UTC) on Sun, 25 Oct 2026.
Is Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa free to watch? Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa is generally only on subscription TV or streaming. Check the listings above for a free option in your country.
What competition is Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa in? Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitânia Lourosa is part of Liga Portugal 2.
More Liga Portugal 2 on TV →
More Felgueiras 1932 matches on TV →
More Lusitânia Lourosa matches on TV →
Footy Today — football on TV, worldwide. Times shown in Europe/Lisbon.
Made with ❤️ by @gonelf , @etyk , and Claude Code